• Company Info
  • Staff Contact Numbers
Sl.No Name of the Staff Designation Mobile Number
1 SRI P NAGARAJU MANAGING DIRECTOR 9440625600
2 SRI G RAVIKUMAR PE/O 9440625602
3 SRI R S NAGENDRA ADE/T 9440625608
4 SRI P SUBRAMAYAM ADE/O/KPM 9440625615
5 SRI N MADAN MOHAN ADE/O/SPM 9440625616
Stores RESCO Kuppam
6 SRI N K BETAPPA AO/STORES 9440625607
7 D.DIVYA SREE SUB.ENGG/SPM 9440808304
Cash RESCO Kuppam
8 SRI R RAVINDRA KUMAR AAO/CASH 9440625612
9 SRI B RAGHAVENDRA JA/CASH 9701584452
Revenue RESCO Kuppam
10 SRI R V M YADHU KUMAR AAO/REVENUE 9951290600
11 SRI B DORASWAMY JAO/B COUNTER 9440625639
12 SRI SAIKUMAR JAO/A COUNTER 9440625614
13 SRI B JAYACHANDRAREDDY SA/COMPURE PRO 9440625648
14 SMT C G PADMAVATHI SA/REVENUE 9492071598
15 SMT S SANTHI SA/REVENUE 9441728810
16 Sri S Guru Raja Rao SA/Rev In-Charge/SPM 9440625611
Establishment RESCO Kuppam
17 S R SUBRAMANYAM AAO/ESTT 9440625613
18 Smt LAVANYA JA/CAS 9441036357
19 SRI MURUGESH Attender 9440808302
Sl.No Name of the Staff Distribution Mobile Number
1 SRI C M PRABHAKAR, AAE Kuppam (0) SECTION 9440625632
2 SRI M.DHANAPAL L.I Kuppam(0) Section 9440625620
3 SRI M BALAJI, Attender Kuppam(0) Section 9440625647
4 SRI G MUNIRAJULU ALM R.S Pet 9440625646
5 SRI R ANANDAN, Helper Laxmipuram 9848084301
6 SRI D.ANNADORAI, Helper Old Pet 9440625617
7 SRI J.R. SREENIVASULU L.I 9440625629
8 SRI P.R BASKAR L.M Modal Colony 9440625644
9 SRI S.HANUMANTHU ALM New Pet 9440808304
10 SRIS. HANUMANTHU ALM T G Palli 9440625610
Sl.No Name of the Staff Distribution Mobile Number
1 SRI R S SUDHKAR SO KUPPAM RURALS SECTION 9440625603
2 SRI P NANDAKUMAR, SLI KUPPAM RURALS SECTION 9440625619
3 SRI R.VENKATESH, LM BIRADANAPALLI 9440625633
4 SRI G.V PERUMAL, ALM VASANADU 9440625637
5 SRI E SRIRAMULU, Helper P B NATHAM, VENDUGAMPALLI, ANIMIGANIPALLI,
CHEELEPALLI
9951806561
6 SRI VENKATRAMI REDDY, Helper G N PALLI, K D PALLI(K), YANADHIPALLI 9396509097
7 SRI E.VENKATRAMANA, ALM B D CHENLU, TM MALAI, P GOLLAPALLI, V PURAM,
PEDDA VANKKA, J R SAMUDRAM
9440625645
8 SRI N SHANMUGAM, HEL DASEGOWNOOR 9951838107
9 SRI L.MUKTHYAR, ALM KAMATHAMURU, KOTHA INDLU 9000305516
10 SRI VENKATAMUNI, WM/H GONUGURU, PALARLAPALLI 9985501737
11 SRI P.KRISHNAMURTHY, Helper PAI PALYAM, A D M K PALLI 9676271240
12 SRI C.KANTHARAJ, Helper KANGUNDHI, NAYANUR 9447634100
13 SRI A.SAGAR SLI 9347731462
14 SRI C MUNEPPA, Helper T SADUMURU, M K PURAM 8500052839
15 SRI C MURUGESH, Helper PONNANGURU, MALLANURU 8978945110
16 SRI L RAMESH, Helper C B NATHAM, MARWADA, KOTHAPLLI,
SAJJALAPALLI
9000170422
17 SRI B KARNUDU, ALM ADIVI BUDUGURU 7893988426
18 SRI VEERABADRAN B, ALM P GOPANAPALLI, VANAGUTAPALLI, D AGRAHARAM,
V MITTAPALLI, VEPURU
9000170422
Sl.No Name of the Staff Distribution Mobile Number
1 SRI N GANGADHAR NAIDU, JAO GUDUPALLI SECTION 9440625631
2 SRI A ANANDAPPA, LI GUDUPALLI SECTION 8978755819
3 SRI R.NARAYANAPPA, ALM GUDUPALLI 9440625635
4 SRI SAMPANGI, Helper AGARAM, O N KOTHURU 9000128065
5 SRI JAGANADHAM, Helper YAMAGANI PALLI 9492381240
6 SRI DILEEP KUMAR, ALM KOTA PALLI 9177994767
7 SRI P.RAJAPPA, Helper SODIGANIPALLI 9490416886
8 SRI R BALAJI, ALM BEGGILIPALLI, JOGYNURU 9393820311
9 SRI PRAKASH, Helper GUNDLA SAGARAM, KANAMANA PALLI 9951101386
10 SRI K R CHANDRA SEKHAR, Helper 99676188182
Sl.No Name of the Staff Distribution Mobile Number
1 SRI HIMMATH SAGAR, AE SANTHIPURAM SECTION 9440625605
2 SRI K CHANDRA SEKAR, Helper 9440625618
3 SRI R MOHAN, Watchman/H A B DODDI 9440625643
4 SRI C VENKATESH, Helper GUNJARLAPALLI 8185861287
5 SRI M.K SANKAR, Helper SOGADA BALLA, SETTI BALLA, REGADA DINNEPALLI 9963572501
6 SRI S SWAMI NATHAN, LM SANTHIPURAM 9440625627
7 SRI B V RAMESH, AH M K PURAM, C G PALLI 8790872252
8 SRI N CHANDRAPPA, Helper NAYANAPALLI, SANTHURU, NALLARALLA PALLI 8106978449
9 SRI K S RAMACHANDRA, ALM G SETTI PALLI 9550800488
10 SRI K MURUGESH, Helper DANDI KUPPAM 9848088184
11 SRI G NAGARAJ, Helper ANIKERA, BELLA KOGILA, VADAGANDLA PALLI,
BENDANA KUPPAM
9704187128
12 SRI B RAMACHANRA, LM KOLAMADUGU 9949201380
13 SRI K. VENKATESH, ALM SIVARAM PURAM 9440925925
14 C.KESAVALU NAIDU, L.I 9440625622
15 SRI MOHAN KRISHNA, Helper CHINNARI DODDI, KONERU KUPPAM 9441660834
16 SRI M YELLAPPA, HEL KARLAGATTA 9441042272
17 SRI C JAYAPPA HEL GESIKAPALLI, SOMA PURAM 9399928685
18 SRI M NETHAPPA, LM RALLA BUDUGURU, SATHU 9392189281
19 SRI S KRISHNAPPA, ALM GANESH PURAM, PODURU, KADAPALLI,
KANAMALA DODDI
9440808303
20 SRI B V VENKATARAMANA, LM KUPPI GANI PALLI, K GOLLA PALLI,
POGURUPALLI
9440625624
21 SRI RATHNAPPA, ALM MORASANA PALLI 9848098165
Sl.No Name of the Staff Distribution Mobile Number
1 SRI B GOPINATH, SO RAMAKUPPAM SECTION 9440625640
2 SRI P BABU, LI RAMAKUPPAM SECTION 9440625623
3 SRI V PERUMAL, HEL K D PALLI 9490999780
4 SRI P RAJENDRA, ALM ATHI KUPPAM 7702989169
5 SRI RAMACHANDRA, HEL MUDDANAPALLI 8498873853
6 SRI G GOVINDAPPA, ALM G M PALLI 7893171562
7 SRI T NARAYANA, LM RAMAKUPPAM 9440625604
8 SRI K.VENKATESH, Helper MITTA PALLI 9391616112
9 SRI V BALAIAH, Helper ANIGANURU, PEDDAGANURU, UNISIGANAPALLI 9951101407
10 SRI KRISHNA MURTHY, Helper PEDDURU 9652121161
11 SRI N JAGADHERSWR RAO, Helper VEERNAMALA 9550404892
12 SRI C RAJA REDDY, HELPER BAGALANATHAM, BANDARLAPALLI 9347216816
13 SRI G SUBRAMANYAM, Helper PANDYALAMADUGU 9347716559
14 SRI B SUBRAMNAYAM, Helper VIJALAPURAM 9393812489
15 SRI M AMARANARAYAN, HelperH SINGA SAMUDRAM, KENCHANA BALLA 9603205608
16 SRI T VENKATESH, LM KEMPASAMUDRAM, RAJU PETA 9440625634
17 SRI RAMKRISHNA REDDY, Helper GOVINDAPALLI, P K PALLI 9491131446
Sl.No Name of the Staff Distribution Mobile Number
1 SRI S SIVASANKAR, SO VKOTA SECTION 9440625603
2 SRI G K DHAMODHARAM, LI VKOTA SECTION 9440625621
3 SRI DHILEEP KUMAR, Helper CHINTHAMAKULAPALLI, E C KOTA,
SUDDALA KUPPAM, VOGU
9394007675
4 SRI V CHANDRASEKAR A H NAYAKANERI, LINGAPURAM 9505088463
5 SRI R NAGARAJAN, Helper SANDAGATTU 9502121881
6 SRI KRISHNAPPA, ALM BAIRUPALLI, PAMUGANAPALLI 8374912472
7 SRI MS ASHOK KUMAR, LM Y BANDAPALLI, VERRI NAGE PALLI, GUVVALAKA NURU,
M M KUNTA, NADAMANTHRAM, M M DODDI, V G THOPU,
KUMBARLAPALLI
9440625626
8 SRI T G VENKATACHLAM, Helper KONGATAM, K N M PALLI, SIVINI KUPPAM,
CHELDIGANIPALLI, C YELLAGARAM, B M K PALLI
9963682847
9 SRI A CHINNASWAMY, LM S BANDAPALLI, KOTHAKOTA, K GOLLAPALLI,
BELLA KUNTA, PESALA DODDI
9440625628
10 SRI K NAGARAJU, Helper KONGANAPALLI 9705391560
11 SRI C VENKATESH, Helper ADINEPALLI, GANDLAPALLI, PADIGALA KUPPA 9949224367